Full Name : Abhimanyu Mithun

Nationality : In

Other Name : A Mithun

Role : Bowler

Born : 25th Oct, 1989

Age : 32 Year, 01 Months, 1 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test4501204624.0024948.1900
ODI530512417.005592.7200
T205325892125.4177119.4800
List A7645134153412.9644593.2500
1st Class86991715018918.30237863.1204

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test48120.000045694/10550.663.8080.001-
ODI5530.000020332/3267.666.7660.00--
T205353164.40001403485/3729.228.5220.50-1
List A7676639.200032001034/1831.065.0037.203-
1st Class861562448.300078062766/3628.283.1853.201311
×