Full Name : Alex Tudor

Nationality : En

Other Name : AJ Tudor

Role : Batsman

Born : 23rd Oct, 1977

Age : 44 Year, 01 Months, 3 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test101642299919.0851344.6301
ODI321969.001181.8100
List A8255164705612.0500.0001
1st Class12916934296014421.9200.0029

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test1017252.0000963285/4434.393.8254.0021
ODI3321.100013642/3034.006.4231.70--
List A820575.100027851114/2625.094.8431.004-
1st Class12903031.5000110233517/4831.403.6351.80-14
×