Full Name : Aoife Beggs

Nationality : Ie

Other Name : A Beggs

Role : Batsman

Born : 23rd Oct, 1999

Age : 22 Year, 01 Months, 3 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI321000.0020.0000

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI3322.000013053/6426.005.9026.40--
×