Full Name : Brad Haddin

Nationality : Au

Other Name : BJ Haddin

Role : Wicketkeeper Batsman

Born : 23rd Oct, 1977

Age : 44 Year, 01 Months, 3 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style :

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test6611213326616932.98558758.45418
ODI12611516312211031.53370684.24216
T20I342964024717.47351114.5200
T2097911317477622.391384126.22010
List A23522124650313833.0100.00935
1st Class18430039993216938.0500.001756

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test6600.0000000.000.000.00--
ODI12600.0000000.000.000.00--
T20I3400.0000000.000.000.00--
T209700.0000000.000.000.00--
List A23500.0000000.000.000.00--
1st Class18400.0000000.000.000.00--
×