Full Name : Calvin Burnett

Nationality : Sct

Other Name : CG Burnett

Role : All Rounder

Born : 23rd Oct, 1990

Age : 31 Year, 01 Months, 3 Days Old

Batting Style : LHB

Bowling Style : Right-arm medium-fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T20I100000.0000.0000
T20100000.0000.0000
List A10741343144.66112119.6400
1st Class2401263.004030.0000

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20I114.00001833/186.004.508.00--
T20114.00001833/186.004.508.00--
List A10950.100036752/5173.407.3160.20--
1st Class2435.000013211/35132.003.77210.00--
×