Full Name : Cath Dalton

Nationality : Ie

Other Name : CC Dalton

Role : Batsman

Born : 24th Oct, 1992

Age : 29 Year, 01 Months, 2 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI440592014.7511053.6300
T20I4401453.503540.0000

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI400.0000000.000.000.00--
T20I400.0000000.000.000.00--
×