Full Name : Dipak Patel

Nationality : Nz

Other Name : DN Patel

Role : Batsman

Born : 25th Oct, 1958

Age : 63 Year, 01 Months, 1 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm offbreak

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test3766812009920.68282842.4305
ODI7563106237111.7586871.7701
List A34731628556712519.3200.00117
1st Class358558511518820429.9500.002666

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test37531099.00003154756/5042.052.8687.9033
ODI7569541.50002261453/2250.244.1772.20--
List A34702026.200082482505/2732.994.0748.6041
1st Class35807961.1001217376547/4633.232.7373.00-27
×