Full Name : Gagan Khoda

Nationality : In

Other Name : GK Khoda

Role : Batsman

Born : 24th Oct, 1974

Age : 47 Year, 01 Months, 2 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style :

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI2201158957.5018562.1601
List A1191197448716640.0600.001027
1st Class1322257851630039.0600.002042

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI200.0000000.000.000.00--
List A119060.300035793/3039.665.9040.30--
1st Class1320192.2000685143/2448.923.5682.40--
×