Full Name : Gaitri Seetahal

Nationality : Wi

Other Name : G Seetahal

Role : Batsman

Born : 23rd Oct, 1990

Age : 31 Year, 01 Months, 16 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm medium-fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI310333.001520.0000
T20I100000.0000.0000

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI3215.00004911/3149.003.2690.00--
T20I113.00001233/124.004.006.00--
×