Full Name : Ghulam Parkar

Nationality : In

Other Name : GAHM Parkar

Role : Batsman

Born : 25th Oct, 1955

Age : 66 Year, 01 Months, 1 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test120763.504515.5500
ODI101011654218.3333249.6900
List A41405116811333.3700.0016
1st Class6610910416717042.0900.001120

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test100.0000000.000.000.00--
ODI1000.0000000.000.000.00--
List A4100.0000000.000.000.00--
1st Class66031.000013121/565.504.2293.00--
×