Full Name : Harry Gurney

Nationality : En

Other Name : HF Gurney

Role : Bowler

Born : 25th Oct, 1986

Age : 35 Year, 01 Months, 1 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Left-arm fast-medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI10641567.503345.4500
T20I200000.0000.0000
T20991081256.001392.3000
List A88261658135.8011749.5700
1st Class9211553351425.6691438.4000

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI101075.5000432114/5539.275.6941.301-
T20I228.00005532/2618.336.8716.00--
T209995344.100026811144/1723.517.7818.102-
List A8886612.400035681045/2434.305.8235.3033
1st Class921582492.399983352686/6131.103.3455.80126
×