Full Name : Karn Sharma

Nationality : In

Other Name : KV Sharma

Role : Bowler

Born : 23rd Oct, 1987

Age : 34 Year, 01 Months, 3 Days Old

Batting Style : LHB

Bowling Style : Legbreak googly

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test121848.002828.5700
ODI200000.0000.0000
T20I100000.0000.0000
T20113812311386719.62925123.0202
List A7257159636522.92113784.6904
1st Class659211197312024.35410648.05113

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test1249.000023842/9559.504.8573.50--
ODI2219.000012500.006.570.00--
T20I114.00002811/2828.007.0024.00--
T20113104328.20002394975/2424.687.2920.3021
List A7267560.10002615875/1330.054.6638.60-2
1st Class651031608.100051281838/9728.023.1852.70810
×