Full Name : Les Taylor

Nationality : En

Other Name : LB Taylor

Role : Batsman

Born : 25th Oct, 1953

Age : 68 Year, 01 Months, 1 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm fast-medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test211110.001010.0000
ODI211110.00616.6600
List A2106544166157.9000.0000
1st Class218199861061609.3800.0000

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test2463.300017842/3444.502.8095.20--
ODI2214.00004700.003.350.00--
List A21001593.300064683026/3521.414.0531.6084
1st Class21805246.3999146485817/2825.212.7954.10-18
×