Full Name : Mehidy Hasan

Nationality : Bd

Other Name : Mehidy Hasan Miraz

Role : All Rounder

Born : 25th Oct, 1997

Age : 24 Year, 01 Months, 1 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm offbreak

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test122343465118.2175246.0101
ODI850915118.2015558.7001
T20I77137146.1631119.3500
T2034286209419.50193108.2900
List A423737175221.0896174.6004
1st Class253868858027.65160455.1706

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test1222551.00001860486/7738.753.3768.8013
ODI8759.000030372/4343.285.1350.50--
T20I7725.000019132/3163.667.6450.00--
T203434114.0000828252/1233.127.2627.30--
List A4241302.40001337463/2429.064.4139.40--
1st Class25431006.00002936997/2429.652.9160.9027
×