Full Name : Paras Khadka

Nationality : Np

Other Name : P Khadka

Role : All Rounder

Born : 24th Oct, 1987

Age : 34 Year, 01 Months, 2 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm offbreak

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T20I111112365423.60231102.1601
T20333177546831.41663113.7205
List A33331116011236.25144980.0528
1st Class220724436.0015845.5600

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20I111128.000017021/385.006.0784.00--
T20333395.1000556223/2225.275.8425.90--
List A3326170.0000661173/1438.883.8860.00--
1st Class2010.00002111/1921.002.1060.00--
×