Full Name : Peter Ingram

Nationality : Nz

Other Name : PJ Ingram

Role : Batsman

Born : 25th Oct, 1978

Age : 43 Year, 01 Months, 1 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm offbreak

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test240614215.2515140.3900
ODI8701936927.5723881.0901
T20I331222011.003562.8500
T20474638849720.55719122.9405
List A60571182813532.64234178.08310
1st Class821498562324739.8700.001721

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test200.0000000.000.000.00--
ODI800.0000000.000.000.00--
T20I300.0000000.000.000.00--
T204700.0000000.000.000.00--
List A6000.0000000.000.000.00--
1st Class82016.00004700.002.930.00--
×