Full Name : Prabath Nissanka

Nationality : Lk

Other Name : RAP Nissanka

Role : Batsman

Born : 25th Oct, 1980

Age : 41 Year, 01 Months, 1 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm medium-fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test45218126.008321.6800
ODI2313553116.6214037.8500
T20111000.0000.0000
List A3619863115.7200.0000
1st Class3337132413710.0400.0000

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test4797.5000366105/6436.603.7458.70-1
ODI2323166.1000857274/1231.745.1536.901-
T20112.00001600.008.000.00--
List A360251.10001285394/1232.944.9843.002-
1st Class330596.10002218767/7629.183.7247.00-5
×