Full Name : Steve Harmison

Nationality : En

Other Name : SJ Harmison

Role : Batsman

Born : 23rd Oct, 1978

Age : 43 Year, 01 Months, 3 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm fast-medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test6386237434911.79129957.1900
ODI58251491188.2714164.5300
T20I200000.0000.0000
T2028611162.201384.6100
List A1436734267258.0900.0000
1st Class211270771888499.7800.0000

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test631152229.100171922267/1231.823.2259.10118
ODI5857483.10002481765/3332.645.1338.1021
T20I226.30004211/1342.006.4639.00--
T20282584.1000668295/4123.037.9317.4021
List A14301139.400056581845/3330.754.9637.1061
1st Class21106562.2002208057447/1227.963.1752.90-27
×