Full Name : Umesh Yadav

Nationality : In

Other Name : UT Yadav

Role : Bowler

Born : 25th Oct, 1987

Age : 34 Year, 01 Months, 14 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm fast-medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test364017226309.8250744.5700
ODI71231479188.7713259.8400
T20I100000.0000.0000
T2011132201272410.58109116.5100
List A11148252673011.6027796.3800
1st Class73853770612814.70109264.6511

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test3670983.00003555995/9335.903.6159.5041
ODI7169553.100032901024/3132.255.9432.504-
T20I113.00002411/2424.008.0018.00--
T20111109380.000031211095/1828.638.2120.9021
List A111109883.100049951585/2631.615.6533.5041
1st Class731322088.500070552217/7431.923.3756.7099
×