Full Name : Vivian Kingma

Nationality : Nl

Other Name : VJ Kingma

Role : Bowler

Born : 23rd Oct, 1994

Age : 27 Year, 01 Months, 3 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style : Right-arm medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI100000.0000.0000
T20I110111.00425.0000
T20210111.00425.0000
List A2595721.752231.8100
1st Class6831052.007014.2800

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI112.00001100.005.500.00--
T20I114.00003211/3232.008.0024.00--
T20228.00005443/2213.506.7512.00--
List A2524152.0000735266/3928.264.8335.0011
1st Class611158.3000535244/3622.293.3739.603-
×