Full Name : Wriddhiman Saha

Nationality : In

Other Name : WP Saha

Role : Wicketkeeper Batsman

Born : 24th Oct, 1984

Age : 37 Year, 01 Months, 2 Days Old

Batting Style : Right-hand bat

Bowling Style :

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test32468116411730.63261044.5935
ODI952411613.665673.2100
T2016413829271811524.932079130.73114
List A1008825269311642.7400.00219
1st Class10816728591820342.571226848.231332

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test3200.0000000.000.000.00--
ODI900.0000000.000.000.00--
T2016400.0000000.000.000.00--
List A10000.0000000.000.000.00--
1st Class10800.0000000.000.000.00--
×